Contact Us

SKI BUSTIMETABLE 24.11.2017- 01.05.2018

9:00               IVALO BUS STATION

x                   SIULA SHOPPING CENTRE

9:35               HOLIDAY CLUB

9:40               SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

9:40               LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

9:45               SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

9:50               LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

9:50               SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

10.00             HOLIDAY CLUB

x                    KUUKKELI SHOPPING CENTRE

10:05             SAVOTTAKAHVILA, LAANILA

10:10             KAKSLAUTTANEN

10:25             KIILOPÄÄ/ FELL CENTRE

10:30             KAKSLAUTTANEN

10:35             SAVOTTAKAHVILA, LAANILA

X                   LAANIPALONTIE ROAD

10:45             HOLIDAY CLUB

10:50             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

10:55             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

11:05             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

11:10             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

11:10             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURIHOLIDAY CLUB

11:15             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

11:25             KAUNISPÄÄ HUIPPU

11:35             HOLIDAY CLUB

11:40             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

11:40             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

11:55             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

12:00             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

12:00             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

12:05             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

12:10            KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

X                   SIULA SHOPPING CENTRE

12:15             HOLIDAY CLUB

12:20             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

12:20             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

12:25             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT (Lunch break)

13:25             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

13:25             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

13:25             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

13:30             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

13:35             KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

13:40            HOLIDAY CLUB

13:45             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACS

13:45             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

13:50             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

13:55             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

13:55             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

14:00             HOLIDAY CLUB

14:10             SAVOTTAKAHVILA, LAANILA

14:20             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

14:20             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

14:25             HOLIDAY CLUB

14:30             KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

X                   SIULA SHOPPING CENTRE

14:35             HOLIDAY CLUB

14:40             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

14:40             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

14:45             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

14:50             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

14:50             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

14:55             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

15:00             KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

15:15             KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

X                   SIULA AND KUUKKELI SHOPPING CENTRES

15:20            HOLIDAY CLUB

15:25             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

15:25             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

15:30             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

15:35              LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

15:35             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI

15:40             HOLIDAY CLUB

15:45             KAUNISPÄÄN HUIPPU

15:50             HOLIDAY CLUB

15:55             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI

15:55             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

16:00            SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

16:05             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

16:05             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

16:15             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI SHOPPING CENTRE

16:20             SAVOTTAKAHVILA, LAANILA

16:40             KIILOPÄÄ / FELL CENTRE

16:45             KAKSLAUTTANEN 

16:50             SAVOTTAKAHVILA, LAANILA

17:00             HOLIDAY CLUB

17:05             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

17:05             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

17:10             SAARISELKÄ SKI & SPORT RESORT

17:15             LAPLAND HOTEL RIEKONLINNA

17:15             SANTAS HOTEL TUNTURI / SKIING TRACKS

17:20             HOLIDAY CLUB

X                   KUUKKELI AND SIULA SHOPPING CENTRES

17:50             IVALO BUS STATION


 

X= Stops if required

All rights reserved.

Day ticket between Saariselkä-Kiilopää-Ski Centre 5 €.

Saariselän SkiBus